Julia Glenn "Judy" Ellerbe Spillert

Profile Updated: June 22, 2009
Julia Glenn
Residing In: jacksonville beach, FL USA
Spouse/Partner: Len
Occupation: RN
Children: Alexander...born 1982
Christopher..born 1983
also, three step children.
Julia Glenn

Yearbook

Yes! Attending Reunion
NICKNAME:

my husband calls me...."j.j."

School Story:

Best CLUB at Wolfson?....KMA...
Best TRIP?....NEW YORK..!!!!!

Julia Glenn "Judy"'s Latest Interactions

Hide Comments
Sep
06
Sep 06, 2018 at 4:33 AM
Sep 06, 2017 at 4:33 AM
Sep 06, 2016 at 4:33 AM